Sherwood Forest Elementary School
sfes
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
Sherwood Forest Elementary
×
close
By Schools
Sherwood Forest Elementary
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
2:30p
Afterschool Care
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
2
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
6:00p
PTA General Board and Teacher Meeting
3
12:10p
FLL Competition Robotics
2:30p
Afterschool Care
5:00p
Local Hoops Training Academy
4
2:30p
Afterschool Care
5:00p
Curriculum Night
5
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
FLL Competition Robotics
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 40118 Meeting
6
10:00a
American - Turkish Academy of WA
7
8
2:30p
Afterschool Care
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
9
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
10
12:10p
FLL Competition Robotics
2:30p
Afterschool Care
5:00p
Local Hoops Training Academy
6:30p
City of Bellevue Community Event for Neighborhood Planning
11
2:30p
Afterschool Care
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
12
No School: Professional Development
13
10:00a
American - Turkish Academy of WA
10:00a
City of Bellevue Community Event for Neighborhood Planning
14
15
2:30p
Afterschool Care
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
16
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
17
12:10p
FLL Competition Robotics
2:30p
Afterschool Care
5:00p
Local Hoops Training Academy
18
8:00a
Individual School Pictures
2:30p
Afterschool Care
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
19
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
FLL Competition Robotics
6:00p
ELP Family Event
20
10:00a
American - Turkish Academy of WA
21
2:00p
Emerald Parents Association
22
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
STEAM Innovation Lab
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
23
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
Board Game Club for Grades 3-5
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
24
12:10p
FLL Competition Robotics
2:30p
Afterschool Care
5:00p
Local Hoops Training Academy
25
2:30p
Afterschool Care
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
26
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
10:20a
Responsibility Assembly
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
FLL Competition Robotics
6:00p
PTA Harvest School Dance
27
10:00a
American - Turkish Academy of WA
28
29
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
STEAM Innovation Lab
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
30
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
Board Game Club for Grades 3-5
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
31
12:10p
FLL Competition Robotics
2:30p
Afterschool Care
5:00p
Local Hoops Training Academy
1
11:20a
4th Grade Field Trip
2:30p
Afterschool Care
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
2
7:30a
Choir for Grades 3-5
2:30p
Afterschool Care
2:30p
FLL Competition Robotics
3
10:00a
American - Turkish Academy of WA